menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2006 AAA
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#111126
09/07/19 12:45 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#111129
09/08/19 09:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #2
Score
A8 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Albion SC South - G2006 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#111135
09/14/19 09:30 AM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD United G2006 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#111137
09/21/19 05:30 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#111141
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
Ashley Falls Park - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#111146
09/28/19 09:30 AM
place
Hollandia Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat G2006 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#111150
09/29/19 10:40 AM
place
Vista High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#111154
10/05/19 10:10 AM
place
Cardiff Sports Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Nadjafi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#111157
10/12/19 06:35 PM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC South - G2006 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#111163
10/19/19 11:30 AM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
SD United G2006 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#111165
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Leo Mullen Sports Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Express Girls 2006 Premier - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#111169
11/02/19 09:30 AM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
0
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2006 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks G2006 - Eustace
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact